Schülerfotos

Drucken

 

Klasse 3B 2017-18

 Bestebner Thomas  Bliem Georg    Egger Markus 

 Fleischhacker Christian   Glanzer Andreas  Granig Sebastian  Granögger Lucas  Kronawetter Piersilvio 

 Köffler Maximillian  Mayer Mario  Messner-Schmutzer Georg  Moser Simon Moser Tobias

  Obweger Matthias Ortner Philip Papst Nico  Pellizzari Luca  Pichorner Matthias 

  Regittnig-Tillian Hannes  Ronacher Michael Ranacher Anna-Maria  Salentinig Daniel  Schabus Jakob  

Schönhart Matthias  Stranner Alexander  Wassermann Elias  Wilscher Peter  Zojer Martin 

 

 

Klasse 3A 2017-18

   Brandstätter Lorenz   Egger Gideon  Egger René

  Ertl Daniel    Gmeiner Sebastian  Grader Josef  Granegger Josef  Guggenbichler Luis  

Jaut Christian  Jonach Stefan  Klammer Lukas    Kofler Mathias Korb Patrick

  Lax Andreas  Meissnitzer Johann  Messner Florian  Meyer Patrick  Mössler Sebastian

  Nageler Jakob    Percht Christian  Pichorner Christian   Schaar Daniel  Schrall Thomas 

 Steiner Markus Stocker Florian  Trattner Thomas  Weißensteiner Sebastian Wirnsberger Christian  Wirnsberger Johannes 

 

 

 Klasse 2B 2017-18

  Drießler Mathias Dürnegger Georg Ebner Tobias

 Egger Christoph  Eßl Jürgen  Flaschberger Lukas Frohnwieser Matthias Gasser Patrick  

  Guggenberger Christian  Klement Fabian  Krainer Manuel Kratzwald Kilian   Loipold Daniel 

  Moser Jonas  Niedermühlbichler Niko Oberlerchner Andreas  Oschlinger Andreas  Pichler Marcel 

Pirker Timo Reichhold Lukas   Steiner Erich Steiner Tobias Stonig Marco

 Sölkner Arno  Wittmann Laurin  Wuschnig Stefan

 

 Klasse 2A 2017-18

Bernsteiner Suntinger Julian Brunner Thomas Domenig Armin

Egarter Melissa Feichter Tobias Feichter Elias  Gasser Marius Gradnitzer Lukas

 Gritzner Mario Hartlieb Lukas  Kohlmaier Madeleine Kreuger Matthias  Lackner Martin 

  Oberegger Marc Oberzaucher Peter Pacher Marcel Penker Julian Penker Tobias

 Pußnig Sebastian Reichmann Stefan Santer Markus  Scherzer Jakob Schwinger Martin

Serro Peter Staber Janik Steiner Marco Stern Andreas Strammer Emma

Stroner Bianca Stöcklinger David Trattnig Thomas 

 

 Klasse 1B 2017 18

  Burger Ramon Daberer Valentin Dullnig Florian

Ebner Sandro Erlacher Matthias Fleißner Kevin Frohnwieser Niklas Glanznig Hannes 

Gritzner Stefan Krabath Andreas Kronabetter Stefan Lanner Stefan Lugger Daniel

Mayer Lukas Mölschl Robin Papst Julian Pichler Tobias Pontasch Stefan

Poßegger Thomas Proprenter Thomas Pucher Carl-Hannes Sagmeister Hubert Saueregger Peter

Schaller Alexander Steiner Samuel Stramitzer Killian Trattler Florian Trattnig Marvin 

Triebelnig Roman Warmuth Thomas Wassermann Marcel Weißmann Lorenz Zaminer Lukas

 

 1A 2017 18

Altersberger André Bacher André Bernhardt Manuel Bock Christian

Enders Christoph Genser Andre Granig Christoph Gritzner Markus Gugganig Julia

Hubmann Martin Kanzian Lukas Kircher Alexander Kofler Alexander Kohlmayer Jasmin 

Krammer Valentina Kugler Philip Lerchster Marcel Linder Andreas Löchel Fabian

Memmer Alexander Pichler Matthias Sattlegger Manuel Schmölzer Mathias Schober Andreas

Schwarzl Simon Staber Lukas Staudacher Manuel Steinwender Gerd Steinwender Martin

Veselcic David Willhelmi Killian Wlk Simon Wuggenig Jakob Zirknitzer Noel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday the 19th. Joomla Templates Free. Custom text here